Kelly Maxwell
Principal
Administration
(760) 244-6093,3307
Joseph Martinez
Asst. Principal
Administration
(760) 244-6093,3320
Jonna St. John
Vice Principal
Administration
(760) 244-6093,3305
Rance Brown
Administrative Secretary
Administration
(760) 244-6093, 3307
Joe Aguayo
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-6093
Araceli Aguilera
Spanish Teacher / ASB Director
(760) 244-6093
Sarah Allsman
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 244-6093
Vasiliki Angelopoulos
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-6093
Brittany Baker
Science
Science
(760) 244-6093
Joseph Blevins
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-6093
Melissa Blevins
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 244-6093
Gary Boussum
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-6093
Dean Burdi
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 244-6093
Jason Calvin
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-6093
Linda Castro
A.P. School Secretary
Administration
(760) 244-6093,3305
Lorena Chavez
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6093
Nanette Childress
SAI Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-6093
Javon Collins
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 244-6093
Denise Conde
SAI Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-6093
Leticia Cummings
Teacher / ASB Director
Cultural Studies
(760) 244-6093
Michele Cutler
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 244-6093
Lisa Danieri
Teacher
(760) 244-6093
Allison De Antunano
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 244-6093
Michelle Dement
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 244-6093
Ericka Doman
Teacher
(760) 244-6093
Allison Douglas
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 244-6093
Vanessa Dutcher
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6093
Katherine Eskew
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-6093
Geno Estrada
Teacher
Art
(760) 244-6093
Cheryl Ferrato
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 244-6093
Jodi Fibrow
SAI Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-6093
Janet Figueroa
V.P. School Secretary
Administration
(760) 244-6093,3320
Nicole Fristrom
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-6093
Julie Gallaway
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-6093
Misty Garma
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-6093
Julie Gildart
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-6093
Anne Grigsby
Library Media Specialist
Library
(760) 244-6093,3313
Cameron Hague
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6093
Nancy Haley
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-6093
Danelle Hazard
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6093
Wendy Hill
Social Studies / Science 7
Social Studies
(760) 244-6093
Lindsey Hudrlik
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 244-6093
Chantalle Jaramillo
Bilingual Asst.
(760) 244-6093
Shaina Jauregui
SAI Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-6093
Angelo Jimenez
Technical Support Specialist
Information Technology
(760) 244-6093,3311
Karen Keever
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 244-6093
Cass Kindschi
Supervisor II
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-6093,3393
Jillian Kruger
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 244-6093
Sara Leisenfelder
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-6093
Sandra Lewis
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-6093
Genevieve Lewis
Counselor (L-Z)
Counseling
(760) 244-6093,3322
Gladys Liggins
Student Body Bookkeeper
ASB
(760) 244-6093,3310
Diane Lopez
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 244-6093
Maria Madera
SAI Asst. II
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-6093
Diana Maestas
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-6093
Faith Maestas
Food Service Worker
(760) 244-6093
Garrett Mansfield
SAI Teacher / Athletic Director
SAI
(760) 244-6093,
Shohnii Marston
Attendance Specialist
Attendance
(760) 244-6093,3301
Jessica Martel
School Psycologist
Counseling
(760) 244-6093,3315
Brittany McAllister
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6093
Erica Mcgee
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-6093
Cassandra Miles
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6093
Stephany Montalvo
Special Education Asst.
(760) 244-6093
Yadira Moreno
Counselor (A-K)
Counseling
(760) 244-6093, 3302
Kiersten Olsen
SAITeacher
SAI
(760) 244-6093
Shelia Orozco
Health Services Tech. II
Health Services
(760) 244-6093,3309
Alan Ortega
Teacher
(760) 244-0693
Stacia Ortega
Food Services Supervisor
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6093,3312
Rosemary Pagett
SAITeacher
SAI
(760) 244-6093,
Jezebel Palomino
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-6093
Patricia Perez
Guidance Counselor Asst. (8th)
Counseling
(760) 244-6093, 3302
Roberta Perez
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6093
Alyce Plumb
Teacher
Home Economics
(760) 244-6093
Lisa Powell
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-6093
Jessica Renwick
Lead Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-6093,3393
Edwin Rodriguez
SAI Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-6093,
Bobby Rosas
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6093
Justin Ross
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-6093
Vincent Ruiz
SAI Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-6093,3361
Kayla Shadel
Teacher
(760) 244-6093
Stefanie Shook
Lead Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6093,3312
Belia Siney
Billing Asst.
Administration
(760) 244-6093
Sarah Smith
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 244-6093
Jeffrey Smith
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 244-6093
Erika Soto
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-6093
Glorinda Taylor
Guidance Counselor Asst. (7th)
Counseling
(760) 244-6093,3322
Shawna Stone
Teacher / Athletic Director
Math
(760) 244-6093
Amber Sullivan
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6093
Valerie Swaim
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6093
Marsha Trombetta
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6093
Gladys Vela
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-6093
Jason Villalobos
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-6093
Shelly Welch
Receptionist
Administration
(760) 244-6093,3316
Garret White
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-6093
Brenda Wootten
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6093
Kerry Zielke
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 244-6093